AMP NETCONNECT Quick-Fit

Part# 0-1671207-3
EAN:1671207-3

AMP NETCONNECT Quick-Fit - MPO fibre optic cassette - SC MM X 12

 
4 in stock

Specifications

Native product specifications.

The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP NETCONNECT Quick-Fit - MPO fibre optic cassette
Product Type MPO fibre optic cassette - SC MM X 12
Compliant Standards OM3
Port Qty 6 ports

General features

Product Type MPO fibre optic cassette

Compliance

Features Pairs straight polarity

PIMItemProductDetailedSpecH0000094

Port Qty 6 ports
Technology Fibre optic
Compliant Standards OM3
Connector Provided 12 x SC multi-mode female ¦ 1 x MPO male
New Retail

New Retail är nya produkter som vi köper direkt från ledande IT-tillverkare. Vi säljer produkter såsom bärbara datorer, stationära datorer, server / lagring, bildskärmar och surfplattor. DCC köper stora partier av nya produkter som säljs i originalförpackning tillsammans med original tillverkargaranti.

 

Läs om vår produktegenskaper här

 

Du har senast tittat på

Mathias Egelund
+45 6360 1136
maeg@dcc.dk